Capoeiristas

3503 registro(s) encontrado(s)
Apelido Nome Graduação Município Estado
ANDRé ANDRé LUIZ MENDES BEZERRA Aluno João Pessoa Paraíba
ANDRé ANDRé LUIS DE OLIVEIRA Professor Embu das Artes São Paulo
ANDRé BORRACHA ANDRé GUSTAVO DE SENA BRUM Mestre Maine-et-Loire Pays de la Loire
ANDRé CAçADOR CARLOS ANDRé CARDOSO SANTOS Aluno formado São Luís Maranhão
ANDRé PRETO ANDRé APARECIDO SILVA Professor São José dos Campos São Paulo
ANDRé TORPEDO André Amaral da Rocha Professor Guapimirim Rio de Janeiro
ANGELO JOSE ANGELO ALMEIDA CRUZ Aluno Alto Alegre do Pindaré Maranhão
ANGOLEIRA PATRICIA PEREIRA DOS SANTOS Aluno Loire-Atlantique Pays de la Loire
ANGOLEIRO JORGE DA SILVA SABOIA Aluno Alfenas Minas Gerais
ANGOLEIRO LEONILDO ANTONIO MODESTO Mestre Praia Grande São Paulo
ANGOLINHA PEREIRA ALTAIR VIEIRA PEREIRA Contra-mestre Londrina Paraná
ANINHA ANA CAROLINA PASCALE CRAVEIRO Aluno São Paulo São Paulo
ANNE ANNE CRISTINE LACERDA Aluno Itajaí Santa Catarina
ANOLINHO WANDERSON DE LIMA SANTOS Aluno Atalaia Alagoas
ANTENA REGINALDO CALADO DE LIMA (ANTENA) Contra-mestre Maringá Paraná
ANTHONY ANTHONY BARBOSA PONTES MATHIAS Aluno Penedo Alagoas
ANTôNIO ANTôNIO ÊNIO SILVA PEREIRA Aluno formado Lagoa de Velhos Rio Grande do Norte
ANZOL ÍGOR COUTINHO DE OLIVEIRA Professor Barra Mansa Rio de Janeiro
ANãO JOãO PAULO GADI MOTA Aluno Maceió Alagoas
APACHE TADEU CESAR ACCIOLY DA SILVA Mestre Rio de Janeiro Rio de Janeiro
APACHE CARLOS EDUARDO MUNIZ DOS SANTOS Professor Salvador Bahia
APRESSADINHO FRANCISCO RAMOS DE ALMEIDA Mestre Tucano Bahia
APRESSADO CRISTHIAN DE PAULA SILVA Aluno Cubatão São Paulo
ARANHA MARCOS ANDRÉ SOUZA NASCIMENTO Aluno Rio Branco Acre
ARARA JOAO MARCOS GOMES DA SILVA Aluno formado Petrópolis Rio de Janeiro
ARARA VERMELHA PAULA JULIANY MONTEIRO DE PAULA Aluno São Paulo São Paulo
ARCO IRIS MARIANA GERMANO VALIM VIANA Aluno Guapimirim Rio de Janeiro
AREIA CIBELE PADULA Professor São Paulo São Paulo
ARGOLA JULIO RICARDO GOMES ARGOLA Professor São Bernardo do Campo São Paulo
ARICÉLIO ARICÉLIO CHAGAS BENJAMIM Professor Macapá Amapá
ARISCO HUGO LUAN DOS REIS SILVA Aluno Jequeri Minas Gerais
ARLEQUIM DIEGO DE FREITAS CARDOSO Aluno formado Nova Friburgo Rio de Janeiro
ARLINDO ARLINDO JUNIOR DA SILVA Professor Barcelona Rio Grande do Norte
ARMáRIO LINCOLN NEMER SALLES Aluno Cachoeiro de Itapemirim Espírito Santo
ARQUIMEDES ARQUIMEDES PIRES SANTOS Mestre Distrito de Baden-Argóvia Argóvia
ARRANHA-CéU HELTON DE MOURA NUNES Contra-mestre São Miguel do Guamá Pará
ARREPIADO EVERTON BEZERRA DA SILVA Aluno São Cristóvão Sergipe
ARROZ BRUNO MORAIS KELLER Professor Colombo Paraná
ARTHUR MALTA ARTHUR DE LIMA MALTA Aluno formado Brasília Distrito Federal
ASSANHADO VILMAR ALVES MEDRADO Contra-mestre Gurupi Tocantins
ASSUSTADA MARIA FULGÊNCIA SILVA BOMFIM Aluno Feira de Santana Bahia
ASSUSTADO JOSé LUIZ ASSUNçãO Contra-mestre Itanhaém São Paulo
ASTEROIDE BRUNO JOSE CORREA DA SILVA Professor Rio de Janeiro Rio de Janeiro
ASTRONAUTA KAIO ARTHUR GUIMARãES AURELIANO Aluno Maceió Alagoas
ATALAIA ANDERSON ESTEVEM NASCIMENTO Aluno formado Boa Viagem Ceará
AUGUSTO JOSE AUGUSTO DE ANDRADE PEREIRA Mestre Candeias Bahia
AUGUSTO ZUMBI AUGUSTO RODRIGUES ALVES DE SOUZA Aluno São Paulo São Paulo
AVANçADO HARRY KEYVITON JOHN GOMES DOS PRAZERES Aluno Santana do Ipanema Alagoas
AXÉ EDSON EVANGELISTA DA COSTA Contra-mestre Formoso Minas Gerais
AYENNE (ESCARLATE) AYENNE CARRIãO SCHEPIS GOMES DA CRUZ Treinel Santos São Paulo
AZEITONA GUILHERME SILVA IPONEMA Professor Porto Alegre Rio Grande do Sul
AZEITONA IALO HENRIQUE AMORIM Aluno formado Vitória da Conquista Bahia
AZULãO JOHNNY ALVES DA SIVA Aluno formado Nova Friburgo Rio de Janeiro
Abusado Fabio Vieira Aluno Salvador Bahia
Adriano Adriano Trajano da Silva Professor Maceió Alagoas
Adriano Adriano Vermoellen Aluno Brusque Santa Catarina
Alberto Alberto Greciano Merino Aluno São Luís Maranhão
Alemão Reinaldo de Oliveira Carvalho Aluno Guaratinguetá São Paulo
Alemão Alessandro Fonseca Fernandes Professor São Paulo São Paulo
Alex Alex Anselmo dos Santos Treinel Condado de Porter Indiana
Algodão MARCELLA VASCONCELOS DA SILVA Aluno formado Boa Vista Roraima
Aluado Aluan Gonçalves Faria Professor Brasília Distrito Federal
Amazonas Jesiane Machado Amorim Aluno formado João Pessoa Paraíba
Anderson Anderson Guerra Professor Canoas Rio Grande do Sul
André André Conde Aluno Brusque Santa Catarina
Anjinho Paulo Ricardo Matias de Souza Aluno formado Cabedelo Paraíba
Apache Rogério Cordeiro de Carvalho Mestre Goiânia Goiás
Armandinho Armandinho Reggae Aluno Olinda Pernambuco
Avalanche Felipe Guimarães Torres Aluno Salvador Bahia
Axe Lucas da Silva Aluno Biguaçu Santa Catarina
Açaí Thaís de Carvalho Silva Aluno São José dos Campos São Paulo
BABY JULIANA MARCANTE LEAL Aluno Florianópolis Santa Catarina
BABY RUAN CARLOS OLIVEIRA CORREA Professor São Luís Maranhão
BACU RAFAEL PENA E SANTOS Professor Macapá Amapá
BADBOY JONATHAN FLAVIO CAMPELO DA SILVA Professor Belém Pará
BAHIA WASHINGTON BAHIA Mestre Eunápolis Bahia
BAIANA DANIELA DA MATA SILVA Aluno formado São Bernardo do Campo São Paulo
BAIANA STEFANNY GABRIELLY TRINDADE DE JESUS DOS SANTOS Aluno Guarujá São Paulo
BAILARINA HELOíSA PARRA PRADO Aluno São João da Boa Vista São Paulo
BAILARINA SANDRA MáRCIA DA SILVA ALVES Aluno Maceió Alagoas
BAILARINO FABRíCIO SILVA Aluno Teotônio Vilela Alagoas
BAIXINHO ALEXANDRE DOS SANTOS Aluno formado Girau do Ponciano Alagoas
BALEIA MáRCIO ANTôNIO DE OLIVEIRA ANASTáCIO Contra-mestre Fortaleza Ceará
BALHARINA MARIANE VITóRIA DA SILVA FERREIRA DE OLIVEIRA Aluno formado Palmeira dos Índios Alagoas
BALUARTE FRANCISCO DE ASSIS LOPES DA SILVA Treinel Santa Rita Paraíba
BAMBA LUIS AUGUSTO ALEXANDRE Professor Resende Rio de Janeiro
BAMBAM WELLINGTON MOURA SOARES Professor Santana Amapá
BAMBAM CLÁUDIO APARECIDO GARCIA Contra-mestre São Bernardo do Campo São Paulo
BAMBOOCHA RONIERE DIEGO DE SOUSA BEZERRA Professor Bragança Paulista São Paulo
BAMBU ISAAC ANTONIO Treinel Florianópolis Santa Catarina
BAMBU EDER CARRASCO FRANCO Professor Caraguatatuba São Paulo
BAMBU ROZIVALDO GOMES DE OLIVEIRA Contra-mestre Duque de Caxias Rio de Janeiro
BANANEIRA LEONARDO HONORATO BRITO Aluno Sorocaba São Paulo
BANANINHA MAYRA BIANCA TEIXEIRA SOUSA Aluno Guaratinguetá São Paulo
BANHA FRANCISCO TADEU DE SOUZA BITU FILHO Professor Fortaleza Ceará
BAQUETA TACIELE DOS SANTOS SEVERO Aluno Três Passos Rio Grande do Sul
BAQUETA LAZARO DENILSON SILVA COSME Professor Rio Branco Acre
BARATA ROBINSON JOSé MONTENEGRO BADILLO Professor Santa Marta Magdalena
BARAUNA DOUGLAS JULIãO Aluno Arapiraca Alagoas
BARBAM BENIVAL MELO FARIAS Aluno Maceió Alagoas