Capoeiristas

1796 registro(s) encontrado(s)
Apelido Nome Graduação Município Estado
220 ANDRE ALVES PEREIRA Aluno Guarulhos São Paulo
4PASSOS EVERTON GONçALVES NUNES Contra-mestre Araucária Paraná
?? EMMANUELLA SANTOS MOREIRA Aluno Maceió Alagoas
ABELHA ALINE FERREIRA ALVES Treinel São Paulo São Paulo
ABENçOADO DIEGO SOUZA Aluno formado São Paulo São Paulo
ABERRê BRUNO MOREIRA RODRIGUES Professor João Pessoa Paraíba
ACEROLA JEFERSON SOUSA MARQUES Contra-mestre Miguelópolis São Paulo
ADAHIL ANTóNIO ADAIL DOS ANJOS FERREIRA Professor Curitiba Paraná
ADRIANO ADRIANO ALVES DO NASCIMENTO Professor Maracanaú Ceará
AGRIPINO AGRIPINO LAURENTINO Professor Mogi das Cruzes São Paulo
AIDê JACQUELINE TRISTÃO CINTRA BETT Aluno formado Ribeirão Preto São Paulo
AKIRA MARCIO AKIRA COUCEIRO Contra-mestre Boa Vista Roraima
ALADIN ANDRé ORTIZ CASARIN Aluno Araras São Paulo
ALAN CAPOEIRA ALAN ALMEIDA CUNHA Treinel Macapá Amapá
ALBERES DEODATO JOSé ALBERES DEODATO DA SILVA Aluno Caruaru Pernambuco
ALEMAO VLAMIR BELFANTE Professor Santo André São Paulo
ALEMÃO Cleber udo leier Professor Caçador Santa Catarina
ALEMãO ANDERSON SILVA Professor Salvador Bahia
ALENCAR ANTONIO ALENCAR FILHO Aluno Goianésia do Pará Pará
ALEX PAULO ALEX GOMES DE SOUSA Aluno formado São Paulo São Paulo
ALEX FRANSCISCO ALEX DE SOUZA Aluno formado Pedro Avelino Rio Grande do Norte
ALEX DE JOãO PEQUENO ALEX SANTOS MUNIZ Contra-mestre Salvador Bahia
ALEXANDRE MARILIA ALEXANDRE ALVES DE BARROS Treinel Ferraz de Vasconcelos São Paulo
ALEXANDRE N'GOLO ANGOLEIRO ALEXANDRE SOARES DA SILVA Contra-mestre Caruaru Pernambuco
ALINE ALINE OLIVEIRA SOUSA Aluno Macaúbas Bahia
ALLAN ALLAN DOUGLAS DE ABREU SILVA Aluno formado Aparecida de Goiânia Goiás
ALLAN ALLAN DELON DA SILVA MOREIRA Aluno Marechal Deodoro Alagoas
ALMIR OU LORO ALMIR LUCCHIARI Professor São Paulo São Paulo
ALONSO ALONSO MENESES CAETANO FILHO Contra-mestre Capivari São Paulo
ALUCARD THALISSON GABRIEL SOUSA E SOUSA Aluno São Luís Maranhão
ALUNA BARAúNA FRANCISCA KESLIANE DE FREIATS Aluno Ipixuna do Pará Pará
AMANAJáS CóSME DAMIãO AMANAJáS ALMEIDA Contra-mestre Macapá Amapá
AMANDA AMANDA NAYARA Aluno Caruaru Pernambuco
AMAZONAS PAULO SéRGIO PROFESSOR AMAZONAS Professor Campo Grande Mato Grosso do Sul
AMAZONAS RAQUEL SIQUEIRA TORRES SANTOS Aluno Salvador Bahia
AMORA JANEQUELEN MARTINS DOS SANTOS Aluno formado Taguatinga Tocantins
AMORIM WANDERSON AMORIM COSTA Aluno Ananindeua Pará
AMOROSO CAIO DO VALE CELLI Aluno São Paulo São Paulo
AMóS AMóS CARLOS SILVA DE SOUZA Aluno formado Mutum Minas Gerais
ANA (MORENA) ANA LUISA GOMES LEANDRO Aluno Lajinha Minas Gerais
ANACONDA AURéLIO DE SOUZA Professor Curitiba Paraná
ANALICE ANALICE ALMEIDA COSTA Aluno Macaúbas Bahia
ANDERSON ANDERSON VAROTO ALVES Aluno Ribeirão Preto São Paulo
ANDERSON ANDERSON MAGALHãES DE ALCâNTARA Aluno Fortaleza Ceará
ANDERSON ANDERSON ROBERTO DA COSTA MIRANDA Aluno formado Belém Pará
ANDREZA ANDREZA BONUSSI RIBAS FREITAS Professor São Paulo São Paulo
ANDREZINHO ANDRé LUIZ MACIEL PINTO Mestre São Paulo São Paulo
ANDRé ANDRé LUIS DE OLIVEIRA Professor Embu das Artes São Paulo
ANDRé BORRACHA ANDRé GUSTAVO DE SENA BRUM Mestre Maine-et-Loire Pays de la Loire
ANDRé CAçADOR CARLOS ANDRé CARDOSO SANTOS Aluno formado São Luís Maranhão
ANDRé TORPEDO André Amaral da Rocha Professor Guapimirim Rio de Janeiro
ANGOLEIRA PATRICIA PEREIRA DOS SANTOS Aluno Loire-Atlantique Pays de la Loire
ANGOLEIRO JORGE DA SILVA SABOIA Aluno Alfenas Minas Gerais
ANGOLEIRO LEONILDO ANTONIO MODESTO Mestre Praia Grande São Paulo
ANGOLINHA PEREIRA ALTAIR VIEIRA PEREIRA Contra-mestre Arapongas Paraná
ANINHA ANA CAROLINA PASCALE CRAVEIRO Aluno São Paulo São Paulo
ANNE ANNE CRISTINE LACERDA Aluno Itajaí Santa Catarina
ANTENA REGINALDO CALADO DE LIMA (ANTENA) Contra-mestre Maringá Paraná
APACHE CARLOS EDUARDO MUNIZ DOS SANTOS Professor Salvador Bahia
APRESSADINHO FRANCISCO RAMOS DE ALMEIDA Mestre Tucano Bahia
APRESSADO CRISTHIAN DE PAULA SILVA Aluno Cubatão São Paulo
ARARA JOAO MARCOS GOMES DA SILVA Aluno formado Petrópolis Rio de Janeiro
ARCO IRIS MARIANA GERMANO VALIM VIANA Aluno Guapimirim Rio de Janeiro
AREIA CIBELE PADULA Professor São Paulo São Paulo
ARGOLA JULIO RICARDO GOMES ARGOLA Professor São Bernardo do Campo São Paulo
ARMáRIO Lincoln Nemer Salles Treinel Cachoeiro de Itapemirim Espírito Santo
ARRANHA-CéU HELTON DE MOURA NUNES Contra-mestre São Miguel do Guamá Pará
ARREPIADO EVERTON BEZERRA DA SILVA Aluno São Cristóvão Sergipe
ASSANHADO VILMAR ALVES MEDRADO Contra-mestre Gurupi Tocantins
ASSUSTADA MARIA FULGÊNCIA SILVA BOMFIM Aluno Feira de Santana Bahia
ASSUSTADO JOSé LUIZ ASSUNçãO Contra-mestre Itanhaém São Paulo
AUGUSTO JOSE AUGUSTO DE ANDRADE PEREIRA Mestre Candeias Bahia
AUGUSTO ZUMBI AUGUSTO RODRIGUES ALVES DE SOUZA Aluno São Paulo São Paulo
AZEITONA GUILHERME SILVA IPONEMA Professor Porto Alegre Rio Grande do Sul
Abusado Fabio Vieira Aluno Salvador Bahia
Adriano Adriano Vermoellen Aluno Brusque Santa Catarina
Adriano Adriano Trajano da Silva Professor Maceió Alagoas
Alberto Alberto Greciano Merino Aluno São Luís Maranhão
Alemão Reinaldo de Oliveira Carvalho Aluno Guaratinguetá São Paulo
Alemão Alessandro Fonseca Fernandes Professor São Paulo São Paulo
Alex Alex Anselmo dos Santos Treinel Condado de Porter Indiana
Algodão MARCELLA VASCONCELOS DA SILVA Aluno formado Boa Vista Roraima
Aluado Aluan Gonçalves Faria Professor Brasília Distrito Federal
Amazonas Jesiane Machado Amorim Aluno formado João Pessoa Paraíba
Anderson Anderson Guerra Professor Canoas Rio Grande do Sul
André André Conde Aluno Brusque Santa Catarina
Anjinho Paulo Ricardo Matias de Souza Aluno formado Cabedelo Paraíba
Apache Rogério Cordeiro de Carvalho Mestre Goiânia Goiás
Armandinho Armandinho Reggae Aluno Olinda Pernambuco
Avalanche Felipe Guimarães Torres Aluno Salvador Bahia
Axe Lucas da Silva Aluno Biguaçu Santa Catarina
Açaí Thaís de Carvalho Silva Aluno São José dos Campos São Paulo
BABY RUAN CARLOS OLIVEIRA CORREA Professor São Luís Maranhão
BABY JULIANA MARCANTE LEAL Aluno Florianópolis Santa Catarina
BAHIA WASHINGTON BAHIA Mestre Eunápolis Bahia
BAIANA DANIELA DA MATA SILVA Aluno formado São Bernardo do Campo São Paulo
BALUARTE FRANCISCO DE ASSIS LOPES DA SILVA Treinel Santa Rita Paraíba
BAMBOOCHA RONIERE DIEGO DE SOUSA BEZERRA Professor Bragança Paulista São Paulo
BANANEIRA LEONARDO HONORATO BRITO Aluno Sorocaba São Paulo
BANANINHA MAYRA BIANCA TEIXEIRA SOUSA Aluno Guaratinguetá São Paulo