Capoeiristas

724 registro(s) encontrado(s)
Apelido Nome Graduação Município Estado
ABERRê BRUNO MOREIRA RODRIGUES Treinel João Pessoa Paraíba
ACEROLA JEFERSON SOUSA MARQUES Contra-mestre Miguelópolis São Paulo
ADAHIL ANTóNIO ADAIL DOS ANJOS FERREIRA Professor Curitiba Paraná
AKIRA MARCIO AKIRA COUCEIRO Contra-mestre Boa Vista Roraima
ALEMÃO Cleber udo leier Professor Caçador Santa Catarina
ALEX FRANSCISCO ALEX DE SOUZA Aluno formado Pedro Avelino Rio Grande do Norte
AMORA JANEQUELEN MARTINS DOS SANTOS Aluno formado Taguatinga Tocantins
AMORIM WANDERSON AMORIM COSTA Aluno Ananindeua Pará
ANDERSON ANDERSON VAROTO ALVES Aluno Ribeirão Preto São Paulo
ANDRé CAçADOR CARLOS ANDRé CARDOSO SANTOS Aluno formado São Luís Maranhão
ANNE ANNE CRISTINE LACERDA Aluno Itajaí Santa Catarina
ARRANHA-CéU HELTON DE MOURA NUNES Contra-mestre São Miguel do Guamá Pará
ARREPIADO EVERTON BEZERRA DA SILVA Aluno São Cristóvão Sergipe
Abusado Fabio Vieira Aluno Salvador Bahia
Adriano Adriano Trajano da Silva Professor Maceió Alagoas
Adriano Adriano Vermoellen Aluno Brusque Santa Catarina
Alberto Alberto Greciano Merino Aluno São Luís Maranhão
Alemão Alessandro Fonseca Fernandes Professor São Paulo São Paulo
Alemão Reinaldo de Oliveira Carvalho Aluno Guaratinguetá São Paulo
Alex Alex Anselmo dos Santos Treinel Condado de Porter Indiana
Algodão MARCELLA VASCONCELOS DA SILVA Aluno formado Boa Vista Roraima
Aluado Aluan Gonçalves Faria Professor Brasília Distrito Federal
Amazonas Jesiane Machado Amorim Aluno formado João Pessoa Paraíba
Ancião Thyano Correia Santos Aluno Salvador Bahia
Anderson Anderson Guerra Professor Canoas Rio Grande do Sul
André André Conde Aluno Brusque Santa Catarina
André Torpedo André Amaral da Rocha Aluno formado Guapimirim Rio de Janeiro
Anjinho Paulo Ricardo Matias de Souza Aluno formado Cabedelo Paraíba
Apache Rogério Cordeiro de Carvalho Mestre Goiânia Goiás
Armandinho Armandinho Reggae Aluno Olinda Pernambuco
Armário Lincoln Nemer Salles Aluno formado Cachoeiro de Itapemirim Espírito Santo
Avalanche Felipe Guimarães Torres Aluno Salvador Bahia
Axe Lucas da Silva Aluno Biguaçu Santa Catarina
Açaí Thaís de Carvalho Silva Aluno São José dos Campos São Paulo
BALUARTE FRANCISCO DE ASSIS LOPES DA SILVA Treinel Santa Rita Paraíba
BANANINHA MAYRA BIANCA TEIXEIRA SOUSA Aluno Guaratinguetá São Paulo
BARRUSCO CLEITON DIONEI MACHADO Treinel Navegantes Santa Catarina
BARRãO JúLIO CéSAR PEREIRA Professor Ressaquinha Minas Gerais
BATATA CELSO VILELLA Aluno Nova Venécia Espírito Santo
BEGA PEQUENO ROSENBERG ALVES PEQUENO Mestre Campina Grande Paraíba
BERIMBAU ADRIANO JOSé DOS SANTOS Aluno formado Caruaru Pernambuco
BESOURO FENANDO DE SOUSA MESQUITA Professor Guaraciaba do Norte Ceará
BICUDO Paulo Fernando Rodrigues da Costa Aluno formado Salvador Bahia
BILLO CAPOEIRA José Geraldo gregorio da Silva Mestre Canguaretama Rio Grande do Norte
BIZO ALDEMIZIO DE MOURA SILVA Contra-mestre Caucaia Ceará
BOCA GEOVANE CERQUEIRA FONSECA Contra-mestre Lajinha Minas Gerais
BOLãO CARLOS ANTôNIO PINTO SANTOS Mestre Nossa Senhora do Socorro Sergipe
BOM MENINO RôNISSON VIANA GUIMARãES Contra-mestre Itororó Bahia
BOTO DANIEL REIS DO NASCIMENTO Contra-mestre Fortaleza Ceará
BRUCE ANDRé FILIPE LIRA MAIA Aluno Ananindeua Pará
BUDA JOSINALDO DOS SANTOS CHAVES Treinel João Pessoa Paraíba
Babau Francisco Fernando de Sousa Silva Aluno formado Beneditinos Piauí
Bacurau André Vital dos Santos Brandão Aluno formado Amélia Rodrigues Bahia
Bahia Adriel Nunes Pereira da Silva Aluno formado Lins São Paulo
Balão Ricardo Santos Carvalho Mestre Salvador Bahia
Banha Ozinaldo dos santos Luna filho Aluno João Pessoa Paraíba
Barreira Luzinaldo de Oliveira Silva Mestre João Pessoa Paraíba
Barriga Milderson Rodrigues de Sousa. Barriga Professor Goiânia Goiás
Batata Valtembergue bispo dos santos Contra-mestre São Vicente São Paulo
Batata Nayra Pulcheira Batista Mota Professor Boa Vista Roraima
Batman Luiz Carlos Xavier dos Santos Mestre Santos São Paulo
Berinjela Herman Nogueira Lopes da Fonseca Aluno formado Guarulhos São Paulo
Betinho Baketa Heberton vieira do nascimento Professor Acaraú Ceará
Beto José Roberto Batista Pereira Mestre São Paulo São Paulo
Binho Jeferson Paulo Silverio Ribeiro Contra-mestre Itapeva São Paulo
Bira Ubiraci Neres Santana Contra-mestre Simões Filho Bahia
Biriba Jefferson Dias de Araujo Contra-mestre Boa Vista Roraima
Biriba Eduardo dos Santos reis Aluno formado Salvador Bahia
Boca Rica Ricardo Ribeiro Cortes Corsi Mestre Barcelona Catalunya
Boi Sandro Rogério Militão Mestre Santa Maria Rio Grande do Sul
Borrachinha Anthoni chaves Vaz Aluno formado Bom Jesus da Lapa Bahia
Borrachinha Laercio Castro Ramos Mestre Ananindeua Pará
Branca de Neve Luciana de Mattos Moraes Aluno Cruz das Almas Bahia
Branquinha Gisely lima amancio Aluno Vila Velha Espírito Santo
Brilhoso Aldair José Bispo do Nascimento Mestre São Romão Minas Gerais
Bruce lee Francisco Borges da silva Aluno formado Beneditinos Piauí
Bruno "Barata" ou "Filé de Borboleta" Bruno Soares Ferreira Aluno São Luís Maranhão
Busca longe da Bahia Darlan dos Santos Fernandez Contra-mestre Salvador Bahia
Buscapé Josenilton Alves de Sousa Lisboa Professor Teresina Piauí
BáRBARA BáRBARA CANZIANI KRISTENSEN Aluno Navegantes Santa Catarina
CACá CARLOS ROBERTO CASSA Aluno formado Cachoeiro de Itapemirim Espírito Santo
CAIQUE CAíQUE ROCHA MOTA Aluno São Mateus Espírito Santo
CANELA BRASIL PEDRO BATISTA FLAUSINO Mestre Guarulhos São Paulo
CANGUSU EDGAR AFONSO CORDEIRO Professor Foz do Iguaçu Paraná
CARANGUEIJO JORGE FERREIRA DE CARVALHO JÚNIOR Aluno Lauro de Freitas Bahia
CARCARá ROBSON ASSIS DE OLIVEIIRA Aluno Itajaí Santa Catarina
CARIMBó DIANE COITINHO DOS SANTOS Aluno Nova Venécia Espírito Santo
CARLOS LOPES CARLOS EMANUEL DOS SANTOS LOPES Mestre Salvador Bahia
CAROçO ANTôNIO CARLOS LEITE DA SILVA Aluno Chapadão do Sul Mato Grosso do Sul
CASCãO MARCELO NORONHA TRAJANO Mestre Florianópolis Santa Catarina
CASTIGO RAFAEL BUENO DA SILVA Aluno Nova Venécia Espírito Santo
CHAPOLIM FAGNER DA CRUZ SANTOS Aluno Nova Venécia Espírito Santo
CHARLES DION CHARLES SILVA DOS SANTOS Aluno formado Taipas do Tocantins Tocantins
CHARLES / AKIDO CHARLES MOURA PAIVA Mestre Campina Grande Paraíba
CHORONA ANGELA ALVES DE SOUZA Aluno São Paulo São Paulo
CINZANO WASHINGTON LUIZ VENANCIO Mestre Suzano São Paulo
CLEITON CLEITON CAVALCANTE MAIA Contra-mestre Itaiçaba Ceará
COE VANDERLINO RODRIGUES DA LUZ Mestre São Paulo São Paulo
COIOTE DIEGO BANDEIRA DE TOLEDO Aluno São Paulo São Paulo
COMPOSITOR JULIO ADRIANO BARROS DE OLIVEIRA Aluno formado Manaus Amazonas